№ з/п

Прізвище, ім'я та по батькові

Конкурсний бал

Рекомендація

1

Білявська Діана Анатоліївна

475

бюджет

2

Малюк Каріна Миколаївна

464

бюджет

3

Сахно Андрій Юрійович

458

бюджет

4

Фатєєва Тетяна Сергіївна

422

бюджет

5

Горбач Карина Олександрівна

403

бюджет

6

Бараннік Ольга Олександрівна

401

бюджет

7

Горбань Владислав Олегович

382

бюджет

8

Дербеда Іван Іванович

381

контракт

9

Буханченко Олексій Андрійович

380

контракт

10

Мороз Інна Сергіївна

378

контракт

11

Денисенко Яна Олександрівна

349

контракт

 

№ з/п

Прізвище, ім'я та по батькові

Конкурсний бал

Рекомендація

1

Тіванюк Євген Ігорович

473

бюджет

2

Стасовська Аліна Володимирівна

467

бюджет

3

Коврига Оксана Юріївна

465

бюджет

4

Малашкіна Єва Максимівна

441

бюджет

5

Савчук Іван Михайлович

438

бюджет

6

Стаднік Альона Олегівна

435

бюджет

7

Догадайло Владислав Іванович

434

бюджет

8

Боровик Олена Анатоліївна

425

бюджет

9

Гуленко Ляля Андріївна

424

бюджет

10

Толкачов Кирило Андрійович

412

бюджет

11

Бичко Тетяна Геннадіївна

410

бюджет

12

Колісник Володимир Сеогійович

408

бюджет

13

Піддубна Анастасія Миколаївна

398

бюджет

14

Овчаренко Анна Анатоліївна

395

бюджет

15

Ломонос Назар Олександрович

393

бюджет

16

Філіпова Тетяна Олександрівна

388

бюджет

17

Денисенко Яна Олександрівна

349

бюджет

18

Чемодуров Олексій Михайлович

349

бюджет

19

Сведенюк Євген Володимирович

507

контракт

20

Рудик Фелікс Федорович

470

контракт

21

Грабовий Юрій Павлович

430

контракт

22

Федорянко Назар Романович

407

контракт

 

№ з/п

ПІБ абітурієнта

Конкурсний бал

Рекомендація

1

Бобрик Анна Андріївна

33,8

бюджет

2

Каїра Аліна Євгенівна

32,9

бюджет

3

Панченко Валерій Олександрович

28,8

бюджет

4

Калюжна Катерина Романівна

28,6

бюджет

5

Лопацький Станіслав Володимирович

28,2

бюджет

6

Павлова Анна Сергіївна

27,9

бюджет

7

Коротков Ярослав Олександрович

27,7

бюджет

8

Білополий Кирило Євгенійович

26,7

бюджет

9

Лебідь Аліса Олександрівна

26,3

бюджет

10

Бабенко Олексій Сергійович

25,9

бюджет

11

Голуб Єлизавета Андріївна

25,6

бюджет

12

Носовський Владислав Сергійович

25,1

бюджет

13

Синєпостол Карина Віталіївна

25,1

бюджет

14

Замураєнко Владислава Альбертівна

24,4

бюджет

15

Чорний Даніїл Сергійович

24,2

бюджет

16

Хохля Лада Василівна

23,8

бюджет

17

Добриков Олексій Вікторович

23,0

бюджет

18

Дігтяр Анастасія Андріївна

22,8

бюджет

19

Корота Карина Вікторівна

22,5

бюджет

20

Бондаренко Аміна Сергіївна

22,3

бюджет

21

Зарічна Анна Сергіївна

21,9

бюджет

22

Трущенко Валентина Іванівна

21,6

бюджет

23

Остапенко Артем Ігорович

21,3

бюджет

24

Кривохат Лариса Анатоліївна

20,3

бюджет

25

Денисенко Катерина Юріївна

20,0

бюджет

26

Фірсова Марія Олексіївна

19,8

бюджет

27

Маслік Марина Володимирівна

19,0

бюджет

28

Колеснік Єлизавета Анатоліївна

18,9

бюджет

29

Сидоренко Єлизавета Олександрівна

18,9

бюджет

30

Чаусова Дарина Романівна

18,7

бюджет

31

Юдченко Олександр Олександрович

18,7

бюджет

32

Раімов Едуард Русланович

17,8

бюджет

33

Клименко Крістіна Максимівна

17,5

бюджет

34

Прохоренко Олексій Сергійович

17,5

бюджет

35

Кабаченко Веніамін Анатолійович

17,2

бюджет

36

Білявська Діана Анатоліївна

17,1

контракт

37

Жуган Інна Ігорівна

16,9

бюджет

38

Таран Вікторія Геннадіївна

16,8

бюджет

39

Шишацька Єлизавета Олегівна

15,5

бюджет

40

Мовчан Валерія Станіславівна

14,7

бюджет

41

Муза Богдан Олегович

14,2

бюджет

42

Орел Тетяна Іванівна

12,7

бюджет

43

Денисенко Альона Анатоліївна

12,5

бюджет

 

№ з/п

Прізвище

Конкурсний бал

Рекомендація

1

Малюк Каріна Миколаївна

464

бюджет

2

Сахно Андрій Юрійович

458

бюджет

3

Конєв Руслан Вадимович

427

бюджет

4

Семенюк Ліана Дмитрівна

391

бюджет

5

Горбань Владислав Олегович

382

бюджет

6

Селін Ігор Олексійович

388

контракт

 

Форма навчання - денна

Спеціальність - Облік і оподаткування

       

 

№ з/п

ПІБ абітурієнта

Кількість балів

 

1

Білявська Діана Анатоліївна

6

шість

 

2

Бобрик Анна Андріївна

12

дванадцять

 

3

Денисенко Альона Анатоліївна

4

чотири

 

4

Добриков Олексій Вікторович

7

сім

 

5

Кабаченко Веніамін Анатолійович

4

чотири

 

6

Колеснік Єлизавета Анатоліївна

4

чотири

 

7

Корота Карина Вікторівна

7

сім

 

8

Кривохат Лариса Анатоліївна

6

шість

 

9

Лопацький Станіслав Володимирович

11

одинадцять

 

10

Маслік Марина Володимирівна

7

сім

 

11

Мовчан Валерія Станіславівна

4

чотири

 

12

Муза Богдан Олегович

4

чотири

 

13

Орел Тетяна Іванівна

4

чотири

 

14

Павлова Анна Сергіївна

8

вісім

 

15

Сидоренко Єлизавета Олександрівна

5

п'ять

 

16

Таран Вікторія Геннадіївна

4

чотири

 

17

Фірсова Марія Олексіївна

5

п'ять

 

18

Чорний Даніїл Сергійович

7

сім

 

19

Юдченко Олександр Олександрович

7

сім